1,035
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== social.coop == | == social.coop == | ||
from their /about page | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! domain !! severity | |||
|- | |||
|bajax.us | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|bofa.lol | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|freespeech.host | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|freezepeach.xyz | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|glea*******.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|noagendasocial.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|pawoo.net | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|pleroma.soykaf.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|postin*.*******.rocks | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|sealion.club | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|shitposter.club | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|sinblr.com | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|spinster.xyz | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|terrafirma.space | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|toot.love | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|unsafe.space | |||
|Limited | |||
|- | |||
|activitypub-troll.cf | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|bae.st | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|baraag.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|cli*.****al | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|develop.gab.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|eie****.*rg | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|freefedifollowers.ga | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|freespeechextremist.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gab.ai | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gabfed.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gameliberty.club | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gear******.*aus | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|greenlifeplus.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|gs.smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|hentai.baby | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|kiwifarms.cc | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|kowai.youkai.town | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|liberdon.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|loli.estate | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|neckbeard.xyz | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|newjack.city | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|nicecrew.digital | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|pl.smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|poa.st | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|rapefeminists.network | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|ryona.agency | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|shitasstits.life | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|smuglo.li | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|social.super-niche.club | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|socnet.supes.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|tastingtraffic.net | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|truthsocial.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|wagesofsinisdeath.com | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|youkai.town | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|zap.natehiggers.online | |||
|Suspended | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== kolektiva.social == | == kolektiva.social == | ||
From their /about page: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" |