1,035
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
! style="width: 50%"| Reason | ! style="width: 50%"| Reason | ||
|- | |||
| sacred.harpy.faith | |||
| suspend | |||
| 2024-04-11 | |||
| https://neuromatch.social/@moderation/112251327080441322 | |||
|- | |||
| annihilation.social | |||
| suspend | |||
| 2024-01-15 | |||
| https://neuromatch.social/@moderation/111764352881393172 | |||
|- | |||
| nightshift.social | |||
| suspend | |||
| 2024-01-15 | |||
| https://neuromatch.social/@moderation/111764352881393172 | |||
|- | |||
| threads.net | |||
| suspend | |||
| 2024-01-14 | |||
| Based on instance vote https://neuromatch.social/@socialwg/111755895467917783 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| wank.social | | wank.social | ||
| suspend | | suspend | ||
| 2023-12-28 | | 2023-12-28 | ||
| https://spookygirl.boo/notes/9nti984ifkmw1kdf | | nonconsensual sexual material https://spookygirl.boo/notes/9nti984ifkmw1kdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*.activitypub-troll.cf | |*.activitypub-troll.cf |